Resultate

Kreisfachverband Bautzen - Kreisklasse Jungen 19, Gruppe 1 (23/24)

PlatzTeamAnzSUNSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Lokomotive Kamenz141310234145:5127:1
2SG Turbine Lauta1482473110:8618:10
3SG Wiednitz / Heide1482474106:9018:10
4SV Lokomotive Kamenz 21480670112:8416:12
5SV Viktoria Räckelwitz14608-9982:11412:16
6TTC Hoyerswerda 214428-3592:10410:18
7SG Turbine Lauta 2143011-19961:1356:22
8SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau142111-11876:1205:23

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
31.08.2023 17:15 SG Turbine Lauta -SG Turbine Lauta 2 12 : 2
14.09.2023 17:15 SG Turbine Lauta 2 -SG Turbine Lauta 2 : 12
21.09.2023 17:15 SG Turbine Lauta -SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 8 : 6
19.10.2023 17:15 SG Turbine Lauta -SG Wiednitz / Heide 10 : 4
25.10.2023 17:30 SV Lokomotive Kamenz -SG Turbine Lauta 11 : 3
02.11.2023 17:30 TTC Hoyerswerda 2 -SG Turbine Lauta 6 : 8
09.11.2023 17:15 SG Turbine Lauta -SV Vikt. Räckelwitz 9 : 5
16.11.2023 17:15 SG Turbine Lauta -SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 10 : 4
18.01.2024 17:15 SG Turbine Lauta -TTC Hoyerswerda 2 7 : 7
24.01.2024 17:30 SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 -SG Turbine Lauta 8 : 6
01.03.2024 17:30 SG Wiednitz / Heide -SG Turbine Lauta 7 : 7
07.03.2024 17:15 SG Turbine Lauta -SV Lokomotive Kamenz 3 : 11
12.03.2024 17:00 SV Vikt. Räckelwitz -SG Turbine Lauta 8 : 6
22.03.2024 16:30 SG Lückersdorf-Gel. -SG Turbine Lauta 5 : 9

Position Spielername Teilnahme PK1 PK2 PK3 PK4 Bilanz LivePZ
1 Paul Husser 8 7:1 7:1 8:0 -:- 22:2 1094
2 Tyler Sturm 3 2:1 2:1 -:- 3:0 7:2 936
3 William Neumann 7 4:3 4:0 3:0 6:1 17:4 988
4 Franz Gurk -:- -:- -:- -:- : 915
5 Leon-Joel Kuschela -:- -:- -:- -:- : 873
2Ju/2 Karl Frenzel 2 0:1 1:0 0:2 1:1 2:4 807
2Ju/3 Johnny Krampf 6 1:3 0:3 1:4 4:2 6:12 871
2Ju/4 Ruben Voß 1 0:1 -:- 0:1 0:1 0:3 823
2Ju/5 Fynn-Robby Pflanz 4 -:- 0:4 1:3 3:1 4:8 879
2Ju/8 Friedrich Lippmann 1 -:- 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 783

Position Spielername Teilnahme PK1 PK2 PK3 PK4 Bilanz LivePZ
1 Paul Husser 6 5:1 5:1 5:1 -:- 15:3 1127
2 William Neumann 6 1:5 1:5 -:- 4:2 6:12 1015
3 André Nowak 5 1:4 -:- 1:4 4:1 6:9 926
4 Tyler Sturm -:- -:- -:- -:- : 948
5 Franz Gurk -:- -:- -:- -:- : 927
2Ju/1 Fynn-Robby Pflanz 1 -:- 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 888
2Ju/2 Johnny Krampf 4 0:1 1:2 1:3 2:2 4:8 878
2Ju/7 Yasen Ivanov 2 -:- 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 846
2Ju/8 Vincent Rothbart-Müller 0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 868

Position Spielername Teilnahme PK1 PK2 PK3 PK4 Bilanz LivePZ
1 Paul Husser 14 12:2 12:2 13:1 -:- 37:5 1127
2 William Neumann 13 5:8 5:5 3:0 10:3 23:16 1015
3 André Nowak 5 1:4 -:- 1:4 4:1 6:9 926
4 Tyler Sturm 3 2:1 2:1 -:- 3:0 7:2 948
5 Franz Gurk 0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 927
2Ju/1 Fynn-Robby Pflanz 5 -:- 0:5 1:4 3:2 4:11 888
2Ju/2 Johnny Krampf 10 1:4 1:5 2:7 6:4 10:20 878
2Ju/7 Yasen Ivanov 2 -:- 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 846
2Ju/8 Vincent Rothbart-Müller 0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 868

aktuelle Saison

Archiv

Saison 2023/2024

Saison 2022/2023

Saison 2021/2022

Saison 2020/2021

Saison 2019/2020

Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2016/2017

Saison 2015/2016

Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2013/2014

Saison 2012/2013

Saison 2011/2012

Saison 2010/2011

Saison 2009/2010