Resultate
Platz | Team | Anz | S | U | N | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|
1 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 270 | 186:86 | 29:7 |
2 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 92 | 154:120 | 25:11 |
3 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 154:123 | 25:11 |
4 | SG Turbine Lauta | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 145:129 | 20:16 |
5 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | -5 | 144:131 | 19:17 |
6 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -31 | 137:139 | 16:20 |
7 | SV Bischheim-Häslich | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -56 | 130:146 | 16:20 |
8 | SV Lohsa 3 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -57 | 125:150 | 16:20 |
9 | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -107 | 116:158 | 9:27 |
10 | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | -216 | 82:191 | 5:31 |
Datum |
Zeit |
Heimteam |
|
Gastteam |
Ergebnis |
17.09.2010 |
19:00 |
TTC Hoyerswerda 3 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
8 : 8 |
21.09.2010 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | DJK TTV Cunnewitz |
9 : 6 |
22.10.2010 |
19:30 |
SV Bischheim-Häslich |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
9 : 7 |
25.10.2010 |
19:30 |
SG Großnaundorf 3 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
9 : 7 |
01.11.2010 |
19:30 |
TTV 97 Kamenz 2 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
3 : 12 |
02.11.2010 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SV Lohsa 3 |
10 : 5 |
16.11.2010 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SV Lokomotive Kamenz |
8 : 8 |
30.11.2010 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 |
6 : 9 |
10.12.2010 |
19:30 |
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
6 : 9 |
11.01.2011 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf |
9 : 6 |
21.01.2011 |
19:30 |
DJK TTV Cunnewitz |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
6 : 9 |
25.01.2011 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SV Bischheim-Häslich |
10 : 5 |
08.02.2011 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SG Großnaundorf 3 |
15 : 0 |
03.03.2011 |
19:30 |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
11 : 4 |
15.03.2011 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 |
10 : 5 |
23.03.2011 |
19:00 |
SV Lokomotive Kamenz |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
14 : 1 |
29.03.2011 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 |
6 : 9 |
02.04.2011 |
16:00 |
SV Lohsa 3 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
10 : 5 |
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
8 |
12:4 |
-:- |
-:- |
12:4 |
|
2 |
Günter Vietz |
9 |
12:6 |
-:- |
-:- |
12:6 |
|
3 |
Frank Schwarz |
9 |
1:1 |
11:5 |
-:- |
12:6 |
|
4 |
Andreas Schwarz |
0 |
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
0:0 |
|
5 |
Helmut Menzel |
9 |
-:- |
10:8 |
-:- |
10:8 |
|
6 |
Jens Lossack |
7 |
-:- |
0:2 |
0:12 |
0:14 |
|
2He/1 |
Hubert Mimuß |
8 |
-:- |
-:- |
10:6 |
10:6 |
|
2He/2 |
Paul Lisinski |
4 |
-:- |
-:- |
0:8 |
0:8 |
|
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
9 |
13:5 |
-:- |
-:- |
13:5 |
|
2 |
Günter Vietz |
8 |
7:9 |
-:- |
-:- |
7:9 |
|
3 |
Frank Schwarz |
9 |
0:2 |
10:6 |
-:- |
10:8 |
|
4 |
Andreas Schwarz |
5 |
-:- |
4:6 |
-:- |
4:6 |
|
5 |
Helmut Menzel |
9 |
-:- |
8:2 |
7:1 |
15:3 |
|
6 |
Hubert Mimuß |
9 |
-:- |
-:- |
8:10 |
8:10 |
|
7 |
Jens Lossack |
4 |
-:- |
-:- |
0:8 |
0:8 |
|
8 |
Paul Lisinski |
1 |
-:- |
-:- |
0:2 |
0:2 |
|
9 |
Dieter Kupka |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
|
10 |
Marina Kutscher |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
|
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
17 |
25:9 |
-:- |
-:- |
25:9 |
|
2 |
Günter Vietz |
17 |
19:15 |
-:- |
-:- |
19:15 |
|
3 |
Frank Schwarz |
18 |
1:3 |
21:11 |
-:- |
22:14 |
|
4 |
Andreas Schwarz |
5 |
-:- |
4:6 |
-:- |
4:6 |
|
5 |
Helmut Menzel |
18 |
-:- |
18:10 |
7:1 |
25:11 |
|
6 |
Hubert Mimuß |
17 |
-:- |
-:- |
18:16 |
18:16 |
|
7 |
Jens Lossack |
11 |
-:- |
0:2 |
0:20 |
0:22 |
|
8 |
Paul Lisinski |
5 |
-:- |
-:- |
0:10 |
0:10 |
|
9 |
Dieter Kupka |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
|
10 |
Marina Kutscher |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
|