Resultate
Platz | Team | Anz | S | U | N | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|
1 | TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 82 | 170:136 | 29:11 |
2 | SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 152 | 185:120 | 28:12 |
3 | TTV 97 Kamenz | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 75 | 175:134 | 23:17 |
4 | SG Großröhrsdorf | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | -7 | 153:149 | 21:19 |
5 | SG Turbine Lauta | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 155:152 | 20:20 |
6 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 154:154 | 20:20 |
7 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 151:160 | 19:21 |
8 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | -83 | 138:168 | 18:22 |
9 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | -36 | 143:164 | 17:23 |
10 | SG Wallroda | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -99 | 138:171 | 14:26 |
11 | SV Lohsa 3 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -137 | 126:180 | 11:29 |
Datum |
Zeit |
Heimteam |
|
Gastteam |
Ergebnis |
10.09.2015 |
19:00 |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
8 : 8 |
15.09.2015 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SV Lohsa 3 |
11 : 4 |
29.09.2015 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SG Großröhrsdorf |
9 : 6 |
09.10.2015 |
19:00 |
SV BW Neschwitz |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
9 : 6 |
16.10.2015 |
18:00 |
SG Wallroda |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
5 : 10 |
27.10.2015 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTV SR Hoyerswerda |
5 : 10 |
06.11.2015 |
19:30 |
TTV 97 Kamenz |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
9 : 7 |
10.11.2015 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 |
8 : 8 |
20.11.2015 |
19:30 |
DJK TTV Cunnewitz |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
5 : 10 |
08.12.2015 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SG Großnaundorf 3 |
12 : 3 |
05.01.2016 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 |
9 : 7 |
16.01.2016 |
15:00 |
SV Lohsa 3 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
9 : 6 |
19.01.2016 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SG Wallroda |
12 : 3 |
25.01.2016 |
19:30 |
SG Großröhrsdorf |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
10 : 5 |
02.02.2016 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SV BW Neschwitz |
4 : 11 |
23.02.2016 |
19:15 |
TTV SR Hoyerswerda |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
10 : 5 |
01.03.2016 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTV 97 Kamenz |
9 : 7 |
11.03.2016 |
19:00 |
TTC Hoyerswerda 3 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
8 : 8 |
15.03.2016 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | DJK TTV Cunnewitz |
8 : 8 |
29.03.2016 |
19:00 |
SG Großnaundorf 3 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
12 : 3 |
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Helmut Menzel |
10 |
14:6 |
-:- |
-:- |
14:6 |
1579 |
2 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
9 |
12:6 |
-:- |
-:- |
12:6 |
1601 |
3 |
Frank Schwarz |
9 |
0:2 |
9:7 |
-:- |
9:9 |
1494 |
4 |
Günter Vietz |
10 |
-:- |
9:11 |
-:- |
9:11 |
1446 |
5 |
Hubert Mimuß |
9 |
-:- |
0:4 |
9:5 |
9:9 |
1409 |
6 |
Andreas Schwarz |
7 |
-:- |
-:- |
8:6 |
8:6 |
1393 |
7 |
Joachim Berzewske |
6 |
-:- |
-:- |
3:9 |
3:9 |
1322 |
8 |
Dieter Kupka |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
994 |
9 |
Heiko Hippe |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
|
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Helmut Menzel |
10 |
11:9 |
-:- |
-:- |
11:9 |
1578 |
2 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
10 |
14:6 |
-:- |
-:- |
14:6 |
1611 |
3 |
Frank Schwarz |
10 |
-:- |
9:11 |
-:- |
9:11 |
1490 |
4 |
Günter Vietz |
10 |
-:- |
7:13 |
-:- |
7:13 |
1444 |
5 |
Hubert Mimuß |
8 |
-:- |
-:- |
7:9 |
7:9 |
1415 |
6 |
Andreas Schwarz |
8 |
-:- |
-:- |
7:9 |
7:9 |
1395 |
7 |
Joachim Berzewske |
4 |
-:- |
-:- |
0:8 |
0:8 |
1301 |
8 |
Dieter Kupka |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
974 |
9 |
Heiko Hippe |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
|
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Helmut Menzel |
20 |
25:15 |
-:- |
-:- |
25:15 |
1578 |
2 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
19 |
26:12 |
-:- |
-:- |
26:12 |
1611 |
3 |
Frank Schwarz |
19 |
0:2 |
18:18 |
-:- |
18:20 |
1490 |
4 |
Günter Vietz |
20 |
-:- |
16:24 |
-:- |
16:24 |
1444 |
5 |
Hubert Mimuß |
17 |
-:- |
0:4 |
16:14 |
16:18 |
1415 |
6 |
Andreas Schwarz |
15 |
-:- |
-:- |
15:15 |
15:15 |
1395 |
7 |
Joachim Berzewske |
10 |
-:- |
-:- |
3:17 |
3:17 |
1301 |
8 |
Dieter Kupka |
0 |
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
0:0 |
974 |
9 |
Heiko Hippe |
0 |
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
0:0 |
|