Resultate
Platz | Team | Anz | S | U | N | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|
1 | TTC Hoyerswerda 4 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 221 | 138:44 | 23:1 |
2 | TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 3 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 69 | 100:81 | 17:7 |
3 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 46 | 103:79 | 16:8 |
4 | TTC Hoyerswerda 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -4 | 93:91 | 10:14 |
5 | SG Turbine Lauta | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -68 | 75:106 | 10:14 |
6 | SC Hoyerswerda | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -77 | 79:103 | 9:15 |
7 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 92:92 | 7:17 |
8 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -202 | 49:133 | 4:20 |
Datum |
Zeit |
Heimteam |
|
Gastteam |
Ergebnis |
07.09.2023 |
19:15 |
SC Hoyerswerda |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
10 : 5 |
15.09.2023 |
19:30 |
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 3 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
9 : 6 |
26.09.2023 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTC Hoyerswerda 5 |
11 : 4 |
17.10.2023 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 |
9 : 7 |
20.11.2023 |
19:30 |
SG Wiednitz / Heide 4 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
5 : 10 |
21.11.2023 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTC Hoyerswerda 4 |
2 : 13 |
05.12.2023 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 |
11 : 4 |
16.01.2024 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SC Hoyerswerda |
12 : 3 |
02.02.2024 |
19:00 |
TTC Hoyerswerda 5 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
11 : 4 |
20.02.2024 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 3 |
4 : 11 |
15.03.2024 |
19:00 |
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
14 : 1 |
22.03.2024 |
19:00 |
TTC Hoyerswerda 4 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
15 : 0 |
09.04.2024 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SG Wiednitz / Heide 4 |
Vorbericht |
18.04.2024 |
19:00 |
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
Vorbericht |
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
7 |
12:2 |
-:- |
-:- |
12:2 |
1533 |
2 |
Uwe Theile |
7 |
11:3 |
-:- |
-:- |
11:3 |
1490 |
3 |
Frank Schwarz |
7 |
-:- |
9:5 |
-:- |
9:5 |
1365 |
4 |
Holger Kutter |
7 |
-:- |
6:8 |
-:- |
6:8 |
1318 |
5 |
Felix Lehmann |
7 |
-:- |
-:- |
5:9 |
5:9 |
1168 |
6 |
Mandy Eichhorst |
7 |
-:- |
-:- |
1:13 |
1:13 |
1102 |
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
3 |
6:0 |
-:- |
-:- |
6:0 |
1547 |
2 |
Uwe Theile |
4 |
4:4 |
-:- |
-:- |
4:4 |
1458 |
3 |
Frank Schwarz |
5 |
0:6 |
3:1 |
-:- |
3:7 |
1337 |
4 |
Holger Kutter |
5 |
-:- |
2:8 |
-:- |
2:8 |
1286 |
5 |
Felix Lehmann |
5 |
-:- |
0:6 |
2:2 |
2:8 |
1168 |
6 |
Peter Seifert |
5 |
-:- |
-:- |
1:9 |
1:9 |
1150 |
2He/1 |
Mandy Eichhorst |
1 |
-:- |
-:- |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1127 |
2He/5 |
Paul Husser |
1 |
-:- |
-:- |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1126 |
2He/8 |
William Neumann |
1 |
-:- |
-:- |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1013 |
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
10 |
18:2 |
-:- |
-:- |
18:2 |
1547 |
2 |
Uwe Theile |
11 |
15:7 |
-:- |
-:- |
15:7 |
1458 |
3 |
Frank Schwarz |
12 |
0:6 |
12:6 |
-:- |
12:12 |
1337 |
4 |
Holger Kutter |
12 |
-:- |
8:16 |
-:- |
8:16 |
1286 |
5 |
Felix Lehmann |
12 |
-:- |
0:6 |
7:11 |
7:17 |
1168 |
6 |
Peter Seifert |
5 |
-:- |
-:- |
1:9 |
1:9 |
1150 |
2He/1 |
Mandy Eichhorst |
8 |
-:- |
-:- |
1:15 |
1:15 |
1127 |
2He/5 |
Paul Husser |
1 |
-:- |
-:- |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1126 |
2He/8 |
William Neumann |
1 |
-:- |
-:- |
0:2 |
0:2 |
1013 |